?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
08 February 2008 @ 11:25 pm
Posted using TxtLJ  
t phone numbers if you want to meet up with people lol hey darah. Oh my phone keeps signing in and out of aim..ha cool. Have fun hearing slamming doors.
 
 
 
Darah: smilesd_a_r_a_h_3 on February 9th, 2008 06:02 am (UTC)
LOL liz
i was all like "LET'S HANG OUT" to my brown friend..thinking that i'd just say hi after saying hi to you haha. but then i realized that i don't really want to hang out with her. so i'm going to make up some excuse and sleep in tomorrow. save my money.
homecakehomecake on February 9th, 2008 06:36 pm (UTC)
lolol

i was near the campus and i was like HEY IM GONNA HOLLA AT DARAH 8D


and then i realized

oh shit i dont have her phone number LOL